Condo Listing
$330,000
1800 NE 114th St, Miami, FL, 33181
Condo Listing
$330,000
1800 NE 114th St, Miami, FL, 33181

HOA + taxes only (excludes mortgage)
Unit is leased until February 2026.. HOA is $2,575.32/month (INCLUSIVE of the reserve funding $491.86/month) and there are 2 existing special assessments: First one for $175/month until 04/2036 PLUS a second assessment for $160/month until 04/2034. Total for HOA+ASSESSMENTS is $2,910.32/month. Building has no reserves but started funding for reserves in 2024. There is an additional remaining asses...

1800 NE 114th St, Miami, FL, 33181